Joueurs

RangJoueurÉquipeHDMMJPDBNMJNMG
1PELAN FlorentDYN14878.650.00
2PALANDRI GaultierDYN26768.500.00
3GUIBELLINO JohannCOU26798.330.00
4LONG AntoineEBB03058.180.00
5BASSO OlivierDYN134108.170.00
6DUBUT AlexandreDYN02118.000.00
7PATRONE NicolasDYN03138.000.00
8RATTO DidierCOU01108.000.00
9GUILARD OlivierEBB04327.940.00
10CANDIA SébastienDYN05667.800.00
11SOW BoubacarPTB06697.750.00
12BERENGER AlainCOU04107.756.50
13ROSSI christopheDYN02117.750.00
14VISDOMINE LoïcDYN05667.700.00
15FOURTY GregoryCOU05547.600.00
16BLANC TitouanEBB17377.540.00
17DAUMARIE CédricEBB07367.500.00
18DAUMARIE CyrilEBB02107.500.00
19INFANTE LoïcEBB03117.500.00
20PALANDRI ThibaultEBB18007.490.00
21TORRENTE FranckPTB16037.330.00
22DELONGEAS NicolasPTB03107.330.00
23VIVIEN JeanCOU17387.270.00
24LORANGE PascalCOU17137.270.00
25BERARDI FabienCEL185137.250.00
26TAGLIFERRRO FrédéricCOU06007.220.00
27CUORDIFEDE SauveurCOU05317.200.00
28GRAS FabienPTB07037.190.00
29BENNARDO GregoryCEL07397.070.00
30JACKY DamienPTB06387.030.00
31GEORGES FrédéricCOU05117.000.00
32ZENON LaurentPTB07107.000.00
33OUMELLILE LudovicCEL02447.000.00
34MORET SylvainPTB16007.008.10
35DENISE YouriPTB06006.920.00
36LOCHON StéphaneCEL06236.830.00
37SAUVAGEOT JulienEBB07116.837.50
38LEMOL LionelCEL07446.790.00
39BLANC Jean-LucPTB15106.778.05
40LOCHON GérardCEL02006.750.00
41MARMORAT ChristopheCEL06226.670.00
42BERTRAND StéphaneEBB05006.600.00
43DENICANT FrédéricCEL18110.007.13
44LONG ThierryCOU05000.007.60
45GIOVANNANGELI SébastienDYN06000.007.42
46MOUREN RémyEBB27000.008.00