Joueurs

RangJoueurÉquipeHDMMJPDBNMJNMG
1CARBONARO HugoUTD16258.507.64
2BARONE ThomasREA4613158.430.00
3BEAUFOCHER JérémyBAY269128.320.00
4GASCON KillianBAY261078.300.00
5DALMAT ThéoFCB04028.006.63
6GASCON KenzoBAY060147.870.00
7BARTEI JérémyBAY06567.730.00
8MARTIN NicolasREA05107.640.00
9RASCHELLA QuentinREA066157.520.00
10FIDELIS LucienREA05327.400.00
11KLINGELSCHMIDT RémyBAY06107.380.00
12BLANCHARD LucasFCB01007.300.00
13LOTH NicolasUTD02217.100.00
14GUIS MathiasFCB04217.000.00
15PEDACCINI AdrienREA05006.900.00
16THIBON MartinFCB05016.800.00
17BERTRAND QuentinUTD03126.600.00
18GONTIER-ACKERMAN MathiasFCB05006.560.00
19DENISE AurélienUTD262106.500.00
20DIAWARA LilianFCB05116.480.00
21TAGLIAFERRO AlexandreUTD16505.820.00
22PETETIN NicolasBAY06000.007.37
23NOMICOS RomainREA05100.007.16