J7- Etoile Rouge Belcodène vs Dynamo de Belcodène

vs
20 mars 2016
Score: 8 - 6

ERB

Joueur NT PD B CSC CJ CB CR HDM BL NJ MJJ NG MJG
BENTATA Maxime8200000008100
MELICUCCI Xavier9040000109100
PONCIE Rémi8.5020000008.5100
TOMASINI Rémi7.5000000007.5100
LAMBLET Florian7.8320000007.8100
ROY Cédric8.810000000008.81
Total49.66800001040.858.81

DYN

Joueur NT PD B CSC CJ CB CR HDM BL NJ MJJ NG MJG
CANDIA Sébastien8.5030000008.5100
GIOVANNANGELI Sébastien5000000000051
PALANDRI Gaultier6.5000000006.5100
PA